TABELA

POZ   EKIPA U P N I GOLRAZ B
1 Logo JEDINSTVO (R) 19 18 1 0 64:2+62 55
2 Logo INDEKS 19 15 3 1 51:9+42 48
3 Logo RFK NS 1921 19 14 2 3 51:11+40 44
4 Logo TSK 19 11 2 6 41:23+18 35
5 Logo ŠAJKAŠ 1908 19 11 2 6 40:22+18 35
6 Logo VETERNIK 19 11 0 8 41:22+19 33
7 Logo SLAVIJA 19 7 7 5 23:16+7 28
8 Logo SIRIG 19 8 4 7 25:250 28
9 Logo FRUŠKOGORAC 19 7 3 9 26:32-6 24
10 Logo ŽSK 19 7 2 10 27:33-6 23
11 Logo FR. PARTIZAN 19 6 4 9 32:37-5 22
12 Logo PETROVARADIN 19 6 4 9 25:33-8 22
13 Logo BAČKA 1923 (Đ) 19 6 1 12 23:38-15 19
14 Logo FUTOG 19 5 3 11 27:38-11 18
15 Logo OMLADINAC 19 4 4 11 17:38-21 16
16 Logo TATRA 19 4 4 11 27:49-22 16
17 Logo BAČKA (B) 19 4 2 13 20:52-32 14
18 Logo HAJDUK (Č) 19 1 4 14 13:93-80 7

REZULTATI

19. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 14. 03. 2020. 15:30 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA OMLADINAC

2 - 0

Sub. 14. 03. 2020. 15:30 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 FR. PARTIZAN

1 - 0

Sub. 14. 03. 2020. 15:30 Futog
FUTOG VETERNIK

4 - 1

Ned. 15. 03. 2020. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS SIRIG

2 - 0

Ned. 15. 03. 2020. 15:30 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) ŠAJKAŠ 1908

1 - 3

Ned. 15. 03. 2020. 15:30 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC ŽSK

1 - 0

Ned. 15. 03. 2020. 15:30 Temerin
TSK TATRA

0 - 1

Ned. 15. 03. 2020. 15:30 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) BAČKA (B)

1 - 0

Ned. 15. 03. 2020. 15:30 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

2 - 0

18. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 07. 03. 2020. 15:30 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC SIRIG

0 - 2

Sub. 07. 03. 2020. 15:30 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN FRUŠKOGORAC

3 - 0

Sub. 07. 03. 2020. 15:30 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA HAJDUK (Č)

3 - 0

Ned. 08. 03. 2020. 15:30 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) INDEKS

0 - 3

Ned. 08. 03. 2020. 15:30 Begeč
BAČKA (B) PETROVARADIN

0 - 1

Ned. 08. 03. 2020. 15:30 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) TATRA

1 - 0

Ned. 08. 03. 2020. 15:30 Veternik
VETERNIK TSK

2 - 1

Ned. 08. 03. 2020. 15:30 Žabalj
ŽSK FUTOG

0 - 1

Ned. 08. 03. 2020. 15:30 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 RFK NS 1921

0 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 18

17. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 23. 11. 2019. 13:00 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA RFK NS 1921

1 - 3

Sub. 23. 11. 2019. 13:00 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN FUTOG

3 - 0

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) OMLADINAC

0 - 1

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 FRUŠKOGORAC

2 - 1

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Žabalj
ŽSK TSK

1 - 3

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Veternik
VETERNIK JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 1

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Kisač
TATRA PETROVARADIN

1 - 1

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Begeč
BAČKA (B) INDEKS

1 - 2

Ned. 24. 11. 2019. 13:00 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) SIRIG

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 17

16. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sre. 13. 11. 2019. 14:00 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC SLAVIJA

3 - 1

Sub. 16. 11. 2019. 13:00 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

2 - 1

Sub. 16. 11. 2019. 13:00 Futog
FUTOG ŠAJKAŠ 1908

2 - 0

Sub. 16. 11. 2019. 13:00 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 HAJDUK (Č)

10 - 0

Ned. 17. 11. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS TATRA

4 - 1

Ned. 17. 11. 2019. 13:00 Sirig
SIRIG BAČKA (B)

3 - 1

Ned. 17. 11. 2019. 13:00 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN VETERNIK

0 - 3

Ned. 17. 11. 2019. 13:00 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) ŽSK

4 - 0

Ned. 17. 11. 2019. 13:00 Temerin
TSK FR. PARTIZAN

3 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 16

15. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 09. 11. 2019. 13:30 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 OMLADINAC

2 - 0

Sub. 09. 11. 2019. 13:30 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA FUTOG

0 - 0

Sub. 09. 11. 2019. 13:30 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN JEDINSTVO (R)

1 - 3

Ned. 10. 11. 2019. 13:30 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) FRUŠKOGORAC

1 - 0

Ned. 10. 11. 2019. 13:30 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 TSK

3 - 0

Ned. 10. 11. 2019. 13:30 Žabalj
ŽSK PETROVARADIN

2 - 0

Ned. 10. 11. 2019. 13:30 Veternik
VETERNIK INDEKS

1 - 2

Ned. 10. 11. 2019. 13:30 Kisač
TATRA SIRIG

4 - 4

Ned. 10. 11. 2019. 13:30 Begeč
BAČKA (B) BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

2 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 15

14. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 02. 11. 2019. 13:30 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC BAČKA (B)

1 - 2

Sub. 02. 11. 2019. 13:30 Futog
FUTOG HAJDUK (Č)

8 - 0

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS ŽSK

3 - 0

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 13:30 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) TATRA

3 - 1

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 13:30 Sirig
SIRIG VETERNIK

1 - 0

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 13:30 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN FR. PARTIZAN

3 - 4

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 13:30 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) ŠAJKAŠ 1908

3 - 0

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 13:30 Temerin
TSK SLAVIJA

1 - 1

Ned. 03. 11. 2019. 13:30 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC RFK NS 1921

0 - 3

BILTEN BROJ 14

13. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 26. 10. 2019. 14:00 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 FUTOG

1 - 0

Sub. 26. 10. 2019. 14:00 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 2

Sub. 26. 10. 2019. 14:00 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN INDEKS

1 - 1

Ned. 27. 10. 2019. 14:00 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC OMLADINAC

2 - 1

Ned. 27. 10. 2019. 14:00 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) TSK

1 - 4

Ned. 27. 10. 2019. 14:00 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 PETROVARADIN

1 - 1

Ned. 27. 10. 2019. 14:00 Žabalj
ŽSK SIRIG

2 - 0

Ned. 27. 10. 2019. 14:00 Veternik
VETERNIK BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

2 - 1

Ned. 27. 10. 2019. 14:00 Kisač
TATRA BAČKA (B)

1 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 13

12. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 19. 10. 2019. 14:30 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC TATRA

2 - 2

Sub. 19. 10. 2019. 14:30 Futog
FUTOG FRUŠKOGORAC

1 - 2

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS ŠAJKAŠ 1908

1 - 0

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 14:30 Begeč
BAČKA (B) VETERNIK

2 - 1

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 14:30 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) ŽSK

2 - 1

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 14:30 Sirig
SIRIG FR. PARTIZAN

1 - 0

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 14:30 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN SLAVIJA

0 - 0

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 14:30 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) HAJDUK (Č)

7 - 0

Ned. 20. 10. 2019. 14:30 Temerin
TSK RFK NS 1921

1 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 12

11. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 12. 10. 2019. 15:00 Futog
FUTOG OMLADINAC

0 - 2

Sub. 12. 10. 2019. 15:00 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 0

Sub. 12. 10. 2019. 15:00 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA INDEKS

1 - 1

Sub. 12. 10. 2019. 15:00 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

1 - 1

Ned. 13. 10. 2019. 15:00 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC TSK

1 - 3

Ned. 13. 10. 2019. 15:00 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) PETROVARADIN

1 - 4

Ned. 13. 10. 2019. 15:00 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 SIRIG

3 - 0

Ned. 13. 10. 2019. 15:00 Žabalj
ŽSK BAČKA (B)

5 - 1

Ned. 13. 10. 2019. 15:00 Veternik
VETERNIK TATRA

3 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 11

10. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 05. 10. 2019. 15:30 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC VETERNIK

0 - 3

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS HAJDUK (Č)

9 - 0

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Kisač
TATRA ŽSK

0 - 1

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Begeč
BAČKA (B) FR. PARTIZAN

0 - 4

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) ŠAJKAŠ 1908

3 - 2

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Sirig
SIRIG SLAVIJA

1 - 1

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN RFK NS 1921

2 - 1

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) FRUŠKOGORAC

5 - 0

Ned. 06. 10. 2019. 15:30 Temerin
TSK FUTOG

3 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 10

9. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 28. 09. 2019. 15:30 Futog
FUTOG JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 4

Sub. 28. 09. 2019. 15:30 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 INDEKS

0 - 1

Sub. 28. 09. 2019. 15:30 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN TATRA

5 - 1

Ned. 29. 09. 2019. 15:30 Temerin
TSK OMLADINAC

4 - 0

Ned. 29. 09. 2019. 15:30 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC PETROVARADIN

1 - 1

Ned. 29. 09. 2019. 15:30 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) SIRIG

0 - 0

Ned. 29. 09. 2019. 15:30 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

2 - 0

Ned. 29. 09. 2019. 15:30 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 BAČKA (B)

5 - 1

Ned. 29. 09. 2019. 15:30 Žabalj
ŽSK VETERNIK

3 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 9

8. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC ŽSK

2 - 2

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Veternik
VETERNIK FR. PARTIZAN

4 - 0

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Kisač
TATRA ŠAJKAŠ 1908

0 - 2

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Begeč
BAČKA (B) SLAVIJA

2 - 3

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) HAJDUK (Č)

7 - 0

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Sirig
SIRIG RFK NS 1921

1 - 2

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS FRUŠKOGORAC

3 - 1

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN FUTOG

1 - 3

Sre. 25. 09. 2019. 16:00 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) TSK

4 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 8

7. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 21. 09. 2019. 16:00 Futog
FUTOG INDEKS

0 - 6

Sub. 21. 09. 2019. 16:00 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

1 - 0

Sub. 21. 09. 2019. 16:00 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA TATRA

1 - 0

Sub. 21. 09. 2019. 16:00 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN ŽSK

1 - 2

Ned. 22. 09. 2019. 16:00 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) OMLADINAC

4 - 1

Ned. 22. 09. 2019. 16:00 Temerin
TSK PETROVARADIN

2 - 1

Ned. 22. 09. 2019. 16:00 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC SIRIG

0 - 1

Ned. 22. 09. 2019. 16:00 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) BAČKA (B)

3 - 3

Ned. 22. 09. 2019. 16:00 Šajkaš
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 VETERNIK

2 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 7

6. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 14. 09. 2019. 16:30 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC FR. PARTIZAN

3 - 1

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS TSK

1 - 0

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Žabalj
ŽSK ŠAJKAŠ 1908

1 - 2

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Veternik
VETERNIK SLAVIJA

1 - 0

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Kisač
TATRA HAJDUK (Č)

7 - 1

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Begeč
BAČKA (B) RFK NS 1921

0 - 3

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) FRUŠKOGORAC

0 - 2

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Sirig
SIRIG FUTOG

3 - 2

Ned. 15. 09. 2019. 16:30 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 6

5. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN OMLADINAC

4 - 1

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) INDEKS

3 - 0

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Temerin
TSK SIRIG

1 - 3

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Futog
FUTOG BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

1 - 3

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC BAČKA (B)

6 - 2

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 TATRA

6 - 0

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) VETERNIK

0 - 11

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA ŽSK

1 - 0

Sre. 11. 09. 2019. 16:30 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 FR. PARTIZAN

6 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 5

4. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 07. 09. 2019. 16:30 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC ŠAJKAŠ 1908

0 - 1

Sub. 07. 09. 2019. 16:30 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN SLAVIJA

2 - 1

Sub. 07. 09. 2019. 16:30 Kisač
TATRA FRUŠKOGORAC

2 - 2

Ned. 08. 09. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS PETROVARADIN

6 - 0

Ned. 08. 09. 2019. 16:30 Žabalj
ŽSK HAJDUK (Č)

5 - 1

Ned. 08. 09. 2019. 16:30 Veternik
VETERNIK RFK NS 1921

2 - 1

Ned. 08. 09. 2019. 16:30 Begeč
BAČKA (B) FUTOG

1 - 1

Ned. 08. 09. 2019. 16:30 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) TSK

0 - 5

Ned. 08. 09. 2019. 16:30 Sirig
SIRIG JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 4

3. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 31. 08. 2019. 17:00 Futog
FUTOG TATRA

3 - 5

Sub. 31. 08. 2019. 17:00 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 ŽSK

6 - 0

Sub. 31. 08. 2019. 17:00 Novi Sad
SLAVIJA ŠAJKAŠ 1908

0 - 0

Ned. 01. 09. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS OMLADINAC

0 - 0

Ned. 01. 09. 2019. 17:00 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN SIRIG

3 - 2

Ned. 01. 09. 2019. 17:00 Rumenka
JEDINSTVO (R) BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

3 - 0

Ned. 01. 09. 2019. 17:00 Temerin
TSK BAČKA (B)

4 - 1

Ned. 01. 09. 2019. 17:00 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC VETERNIK

1 - 2

Ned. 01. 09. 2019. 17:00 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) FR. PARTIZAN

4 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 3

2. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Stepanovićevo
OMLADINAC SLAVIJA

0 - 5

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Kovilj
ŠAJKAŠ 1908 HAJDUK (Č)

7 - 0

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Bukovac
FR. PARTIZAN RFK NS 1921

2 - 3

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Žabalj
ŽSK FRUŠKOGORAC

1 - 3

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Veternik
VETERNIK FUTOG

2 - 0

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Kisač
TATRA TSK

1 - 3

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Begeč
BAČKA (B) JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 8

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Đurđevo
BAČKA 1923 (Đ) PETROVARADIN

2 - 1

Sre. 28. 08. 2019. 17:00 Sirig
SIRIG INDEKS

0 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 2

1. KOLO

UTAKMICA REZULTAT
Sub. 24. 08. 2019. 17:00 Futog
FUTOG ŽSK

1 - 1

Sub. 24. 08. 2019. 17:00 Novi Sad
RFK NS 1921 ŠAJKAŠ 1908

3 - 1

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 10:00 Novi Sad
INDEKS BAČKA 1923 (Đ)

5 - 0

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 17:00 Sirig
SIRIG OMLADINAC

1 - 1

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 17:00 Petrovaradin
PETROVARADIN BAČKA (B)

0 - 1

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 17:00 Kisač
TATRA JEDINSTVO (R)

0 - 7

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 17:00 Temerin
TSK VETERNIK

3 - 1

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 17:00 Sr. Kamenica
FRUŠKOGORAC FR. PARTIZAN

0 - 0

Ned. 25. 08. 2019. 17:00 Čurug
HAJDUK (Č) SLAVIJA

0 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 1
NOVOSADSKA LIGA – TABELA I REZULTATI 2018/2019.