ПОЗ   ЕКИПА У П Н И ГОЛ Б
1 Logo ШАЈКАШ 1908 15 13 2 0 42:6 41
2 Logo СЛАВИЈА 15 12 1 2 35:9 37
3 Logo ТАТРА 15 11 3 1 38:9 36
4 Logo ТСК 15 10 3 2 32:18 33
5 Logo ФРУШКОГОРАЦ 15 8 3 4 38:20 27
6 Logo ЈУГОВИЋ 15 7 2 6 21:21 23
7 Logo БАЧКА 1923 (Ђ) 15 7 1 7 27:24 22
8 Logo ДИНАМО 15 6 2 7 15:28 20
9 Logo ФР. ПАРТИЗАН 15 5 0 10 19:27 15
10 Logo ПЕТРОВАРАДИН 15 4 3 8 13:23 15
11 Logo БОРАЦ (НС) 15 5 0 10 15:28 15
12 Logo ЖСК 15 4 3 8 13:29 15
13 Logo ФУТОГ 15 4 1 10 15:36 13
14 Logo ОМЛАДИНАЦ 15 3 3 9 16:29 12
15 Logo ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА 15 3 3 9 15:30 12
16 Logo ЈЕДИНСТВО (Г) 15 3 0 12 14:31 9
ПОЗ   ЕКИПА У П Н И ГОЛ Б
1 Logo СИРИГ 15 13 0 2 52:4 39
2 Logo БАЧКА (Б) 15 12 3 0 38:5 39
3 Logo СУСЕК 15 12 0 3 58:13 36
4 Logo ВИНОГРАДАР 15 9 3 3 51:20 30
5 Logo ХАЈДУК (Г) 15 9 2 4 27:17 29
6 Logo ПРОЛЕТЕР 15 8 3 4 36:29 27
7 Logo МИЛЕТИЋ 15 8 2 5 37:31 26
8 Logo ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР 15 6 3 6 17:18 21
9 Logo ХАЈДУК (Ч) 15 4 4 7 38:40 16
10 Logo СЛОГА 15 5 1 9 20:36 16
11 Logo ЧЕНЕЈ 15 4 3 8 24:30 15
12 Logo ХАЈДУК (НС) 15 4 1 10 24:38 13
13 Logo БОРАЦ (Р) 15 3 3 9 17:42 12
14 Logo ТИТЕЛ 15 3 2 10 15:41 11
15 Logo МОСКВА 15 3 2 10 15:46 11
16 Logo ОБИЛИЋ 15 1 0 14 9:68 3
УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Футог
ФУТОГ БАЧКА 1923 (Ђ)

1 - 7

25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Буковац
ФР. ПАРТИЗАН ЈЕДИНСТВО (Г)

0 - 1

25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Нови Сад
БОРАЦ (НС) ФРУШКОГОРАЦ

0 - 1

25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Ковиљ
ШАЈКАШ 1908 ДИНАМО

6 - 0

25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Степановићево
ОМЛАДИНАЦ ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА

1 - 1

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Петроварадин
ПЕТРОВАРАДИН ТСК

1 - 3

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Кисач
ТАТРА СЛАВИЈА

1 - 0

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Каћ
ЈУГОВИЋ ЖСК

1 - 1

УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Мошорин
МИЛЕТИЋ ОБИЛИЋ

6 - 0

25. 09. 2021. 16:00 Нови Сад
МОСКВА ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР

0 - 2

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Ченеј
ЧЕНЕЈ БАЧКА (Б)

0 - 2

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Лединци
ВИНОГРАДАР ПРОЛЕТЕР

6 - 2

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Лок
СЛОГА ХАЈДУК (Г)

0 - 4

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Раковац
БОРАЦ (Р) ТИТЕЛ

1 - 1

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Нови Сад
ХАЈДУК (НС) ХАЈДУК (Ч)

3 - 7

26. 09. 2021. 16:00 Сусек
СУСЕК СИРИГ

1 - 0

УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
02. 10. 2021. 16:00 Нови Сад
ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА ЈУГОВИЋ

1 - 3

02. 10. 2021. 16:00 Нови Сад
СЛАВИЈА ОМЛАДИНАЦ

3 - 0

02. 10. 2021. 16:00 Футог
ФУТОГ ФР. ПАРТИЗАН

3 - 1

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Ђурђево
БАЧКА 1923 (Ђ) ЖСК

3 - 1

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Темерин
ТСК ТАТРА

0 - 0

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Будисава
ДИНАМО ПЕТРОВАРАДИН

1 - 0

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Ср. Каменица
ФРУШКОГОРАЦ ШАЈКАШ 1908

1 - 3

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Госпођинци
ЈЕДИНСТВО (Г) БОРАЦ (НС)

1 - 2

УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
02. 10. 2021. 16:00 Нови Сад
ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР ХАЈДУК (НС)

2 - 1

02. 10. 2021. 16:00 Мошорин
МИЛЕТИЋ ЧЕНЕЈ

3 - 2

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Вилово
ОБИЛИЋ СИРИГ

0 - 8

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Чуруг
ХАЈДУК (Ч) СУСЕК

0 - 3

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Тител
ТИТЕЛ МОСКВА

1 - 0

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Гардиновци
ХАЈДУК (Г) БОРАЦ (Р)

2 - 0

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Баноштор
ПРОЛЕТЕР СЛОГА

3 - 2

03. 10. 2021. 16:00 Бегеч
БАЧКА (Б) ВИНОГРАДАР

1 - 1