ПОЗ   ЕКИПА У П Н И ГОЛРАЗ Б
1 Logo ВЕТЕРНИК 24 19 3 2 94 - 13+81 60
2 Logo ТСК 23 16 4 3 52 - 15+37 52
3 Logo ФРУШКОГОРАЦ 23 11 6 6 51 - 29+22 39
4 Logo СЛАВИЈА 23 11 6 6 42 - 25+17 39
5 Logo СИРИГ 24 12 3 9 33 - 28+5 39
6 Logo ЖСК 23 10 8 5 42 - 37+5 38
7 Logo БАЧКА 1923 (Ђ) 23 9 7 7 40 - 29+11 34
8 Logo ФР. ПАРТИЗАН 23 10 4 9 41 - 37+4 34
9 Logo ПЕТРОВАРАДИН 23 10 4 9 35 - 32+3 34
10 Logo ЈЕДИНСТВО (Г) 23 9 6 8 47 - 37+10 33
11 Logo ШАЈКАШ 1908 23 10 3 10 41 - 36+5 33
12 Logo ФУТОГ 23 9 5 9 36 - 38-2 32
13 Logo ОМЛАДИНАЦ 23 8 6 9 33 - 34-1 30
14 Logo ТАТРА 23 7 4 12 28 - 43-15 25
15 Logo БАЧКА (Б) 23 7 4 12 24 - 43-19 25
16 Logo ТИТЕЛ 23 5 4 14 29 - 67-38 19
17 Logo СУСЕК 23 2 4 17 24 - 79-55 10
18 Logo ХАЈДУК (Ч) 23 1 3 19 11 - 81-70 6
ПОЗ   ЕКИПА У П Н И ГОЛРАЗ Б
1 Logo ДИНАМО 18 14 1 3 60:19+41 43
2 Logo ВИНОГРАДАР 18 13 3 2 60:14+46 42
3 Logo БОРАЦ (НС) 18 13 3 2 45:12+33 42
4 Logo МИЛЕТИЋ 18 13 2 3 61:16+45 41
5 Logo ПРОЛЕТЕР 19 12 1 6 52:30+22 37
6 Logo ХАЈДУК (Г) 18 11 2 5 30:20+10 35
7 Logo БОРАЦ (Р) 18 10 1 7 42:22+20 31
8 Logo ОБИЛИЋ 18 7 3 8 19:23-4 24
9 Logo ЧЕНЕЈ 18 4 6 8 26:31-5 18
10 Logo МОСКВА 18 5 3 10 25:35-10 15
11 Logo СЛАНОБАРАЦ 18 5 0 13 36:58-22 15
12 Logo ХАЈДУК (НС) 18 3 1 14 18:75-57 10
13 Logo ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР 19 3 1 15 17:56-39 9
14 Logo СЛОГА 18 0 1 17 7:87-80 1
УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
Суб. 10. 04. 2021. 17:00 Степановићево
ОМЛАДИНАЦ ТИТЕЛ

2 - 2

Суб. 10. 04. 2021. 17:00 Футог
ФУТОГ ТАТРА

1 - 0

Суб. 10. 04. 2021. 17:00 Буковац
ФР. ПАРТИЗАН ЈЕДИНСТВО (Г)

0 - 1

Суб. 10. 04. 2021. 17:00 Нови Сад
СЛАВИЈА ВЕТЕРНИК

0 - 0

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Ђурђево
БАЧКА 1923 (Ђ) БАЧКА (Б)

2 - 3

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Петроварадин
ПЕТРОВАРАДИН ХАЈДУК (Ч)

3 - 0

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Жабаљ
ЖСК СУСЕК

0 - 3

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Ср. Каменица
ФРУШКОГОРАЦ ТСК

2 - 3

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Сириг
СИРИГ ШАЈКАШ 1908

0 - 1

УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
Суб. 10. 04. 2021. 17:00 Будисава
СЛАНОБАРАЦ ЧЕНЕЈ

0 - 3

Суб. 10. 04. 2021. 17:00 Нови Сад
БОРАЦ (НС) ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР

4 - 1

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Вилово
ОБИЛИЋ МОСКВА

0 - 3

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Лок
СЛОГА ХАЈДУК (Г)

0 - 3

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Баноштор
ПРОЛЕТЕР ВИНОГРАДАР

2 - 4

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Раковац
БОРАЦ (Р) ДИНАМО

1 - 2

Нед. 11. 04. 2021. 17:00 Нови Сад
ХАЈДУК (НС) МИЛЕТИЋ

1 - 2

УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
Суб. 17. 04. 2021. 17:00 Ветерник
ВЕТЕРНИК СИРИГ

6 - 0

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Тител
ТИТЕЛ СЛАВИЈА

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Ковиљ
ШАЈКАШ 1908 ФРУШКОГОРАЦ

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Темерин
ТСК ЖСК

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Сусек
СУСЕК ФР. ПАРТИЗАН

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Госпођинци
ЈЕДИНСТВО (Г) ПЕТРОВАРАДИН

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Чуруг
ХАЈДУК (Ч) БАЧКА 1923 (Ђ)

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Бегеч
БАЧКА (Б) ФУТОГ

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Кисач
ТАТРА ОМЛАДИНАЦ

-:-

УТАКМИЦА РЕЗУЛТАТ
Суб. 17. 04. 2021. 17:00 Нови Сад
ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР ПРОЛЕТЕР

1 - 2

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Вилово
ОБИЛИЋ ХАЈДУК (НС)

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Нови Сад
МОСКВА СЛАНОБАРАЦ

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Ченеј
ЧЕНЕЈ СЛОГА

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Гардиновци
ХАЈДУК (Г) БОРАЦ (НС)

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Лединци
ВИНОГРАДАР БОРАЦ (Р)

-:-

Нед. 18. 04. 2021. 17:00 Будисава
ДИНАМО МИЛЕТИЋ

-:-